Anhui Moker New Material Technology Co., Ltd.
 mkevictory@gmail.com    + 86-13003096758     +86-13003096758
Products
You are here: Home » Products » Pharmaceutical Intermediate » Top Quality Tetracaine CAS 94-24-6 Tetracaine Powder with Good Price

Top Quality Tetracaine CAS 94-24-6 Tetracaine Powder with Good Price

Color:
Product name:
Availability:
Quantity:
  • 94-24-6
  • moker


whatsapp/telegram :+8613155160310

wickr me :amymke

email:amy@moker-china.com
c1ac6566a2970a8261aa12e76c98acc

Product name :Tetracaine HCL
Other name : Tetracaine Hydrochloride
CAS register number: 136-47-0
EINECS : 205-248-5
Molecular formula : C15H25ClN2O2
Molecular weight : 300.82



About US


68df983db8c4fd774400c9a7231c373
a37aac25ae36ddc810baf249ab31846
819570537ae43273cd76f9f8044e8a9

Packaging & Shipping
MKE (5)
MKE (2)

Our Advantages
1.Rich experience
We specialize in this filed for many years,our products exported to all over the world and established long friendly relations of cooperation with them.

2.Great quality,purity and after-sales service
High quality raw materials. Quality control is our core.You can get the best  service from us.Clients questions will be replied within 6 hours.

3.Safe and fast delivery
We have adequate stock so that we can deliver the products within 3-5 working days as soon as receiving the payment.Fast and discreet shipment will be arranged to pass customs.

FAQ

Q1: Can i get some samples?

A: Yes, we can supply the sample, but the shipping cost be paid by our customers.

Q2: How to make payments?
A:  bank information. Payment by T/T, Western Union or Paypal or Escrow(Alibaba).

Q3: How to confirm the Product Quality before placing orders?
A:You can get free samples for some products,you only need to pay the shipping cost or arrange a courier to us and take the samples. You can send us your product specifications and requests,we will manufacture the products according to your requests.

Q4:What's your MOQ?
A:Our MOQ is 1kg. But usually we accept less quantity such as 100g on the condition that sample charge is 100% paid.

Q5: How about delivery lead time?
A:Delivery lead time: About 3-5 days after payment confirmed. (Chinese holiday not included)

Previous: 
Next: 

Products Category

Related Products

Common Name:  PMK ethyl glycidate
CAS Number:       28578-16-7
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
0
0
Common Name:  PMK ethyl glycidate
CAS Number:       28578-16-7
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
0
0
Common Name N-(tert-Butoxycarbonyl)-4-piperidone
CAS Number 79099-07-3 Density 1.1±0.1 g/cm3
Boiling Point 289.8±33.0 °C at 760 mmHg
Melting Point 73-77 °C(lit.)
Molecular Formula C10H17NO3
Molecular Weight 199.247
Flash Point 129.1±25.4 °C
Exact Mass 199.120850
PSA 46.61000
LogP 0.38
Vapour Pressure 0.0±0.6 mmHg at 25°C
Index of Refraction 1.481
Storage condition Store at 0-5°C
Water Solubility slightly soluble
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
0
0
Density 1.28g/cm3
Boiling Point 334.3ºC at 760 mmHg
Molecular Formula C10H10NaO3+
Molecular Weight 201.17400
Flash Point 136.7ºC
Exact Mass 201.05300
0
0
Density 1.28g/cm3
Boiling Point 334.3ºC at 760 mmHg
Molecular Formula C10H10NaO3+
Molecular Weight 201.17400
Flash Point 136.7ºC
Exact Mass 201.05300
0
0
  • Product Name
diethyl 2-(2-phenylacetyl)propanedioate
  • Cas Number
20320-59-6
  • Molecular Weight
278.30000
  • Exact Mass
278.11500
  • PSA
69.67000
  • LogP
1.54060
0
0
  • Product Name
diethyl 2-(2-phenylacetyl)propanedioate
  • Cas Number
20320-59-6
  • Molecular Weight
278.30000
  • Exact Mass
278.11500
  • PSA
69.67000
  • LogP
1.54060
0
0
Common Name 1-Phenyl-2-nitropropene
CAS Number 705-60-2 Molecular Weight 163.173
Density 1.1±0.1 g/cm3 Boiling Point 263.0±9.0 °C at 760 mmHg
Molecular Formula C9H9NO2 Melting Point 63-65ºC
MSDS N/A Flash Point 115.7±11.5 °C
0
0
Ethyl 3-(1,3-benzodioxol-5-yl)-2-methyloxirane-2-carboxylate
Density    1.3±0.1 g/cm3
Boiling Point    327.8±42.0 °C at 760 mmHg
Molecular Formula    C13H14O5
Molecular Weight    250.247
Flash Point    143.0±27.9 °C
Exact Mass    250.084122

PSA    57.29000
LogP    2.29
Vapour Pressure    0.0±0.7 mmHg at 25°C
Index of Refraction    1.554
0
0
Common name of the product:  Diethyl(phenylacetyl)malonate
CAS No. :120320-59-6
with high purity
0
0
Common name of the product:  PMK ethyl glycidate
CAS No. :128578-16-7
with high purity
0
0
Common name of the product: Diethyl(phenylacetyl)malonate
CAS No. :20320-59-6
with high purity
0
0
Common name of the product:  Propanoyl chloride
CAS No. :79-03-8
with high purity
0
0
Common name of the product:  Tetracaine hydrochloride
CAS No. :136-47-0
with high purity
0
0
Contact Us
Related Products
Room 2003 Hsbc Plaza No.118 Suixi Roade Luyang District Hefei city Anhui province, China
 mkevictory@gmail.com     +86-13003096758
  +86-13003096758
ABOUT MOKER

About MOKER

Anhui moker new material technology Co., Ltd. It is a combination of pharmaceutical intermediates, plant extracts, chemical products, etc., and has made major breakthroughs.

Quick Links

Product Category

Contact Us
Copyright © 2021 Anhui moker new material technology Co., Ltd. All rights reserved. Site Map | Technology by leadong